Elenco piloti iscritti Cronoscalata Monte Erice 2014

Elenco piloti iscritti Cronoscalata Monte Erice 2014


109 SAVERINO Gianluca C/NAZ 227070 SAVERINO Gialuca PEUGEOT 106 R E3N 1400
108 CULICCHIA Sebastiano C/NAZ 354921 CULICCHIA Sebastiano PEUGEOT 106 R E3N 1400
107 AGOSTA Domenico C/NAZ 236961 AGOSTA Domenico PEUGEOT 106 R E3N 1400
106 LO NIGRO Antonio C/NAZ 358262 U.25 LO NIGRO Antonio CATANIA CORSE RENAULT 5 GT T E3N 2000
105 CALAMIA Francesco C/NAZ 347268 CALAMIA Francesco OPEL KADETT GSI E3N 2000
104 SGARLATA Vincenzo C-R/INT 201880 SGARLATA Vincenzo RENAULT 5 GT T E3N 2000
103 LEONARDI Alfio C-R/INT 348324 LEONARDI Alfio GIARRE CORSE ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO E3N>3000
102 GUASTELLA Armando C-R/INT 63193 GUASTELLA Armando AVOLA JOLLY CLUB PEUGEOT 205 R E3A 1400
101 TRIPPIEDI Rosario C/NAZ 349239 TRIPPIEDI Rosario PEUGEOT 106 R RS3
99 TRAMONTOZZI Ivan C-R/INT 361026 TRAMONTOZZI Ivan MAVERIK MINI COOPER S RS3
98 SILVESTRELLI Stefano C/NAZ 343575 SILVESTRELLI Stefano SC. CITTA' DI GUBBIO SUZUKY SWIFT SPORT RS3
97 SCAPPA Antonio C-R/INT 349255 SCAPPA Antonio RENAULT CLIO RS RS4
96 ANGELINI Giovanni D/NAZ 356275 ANGELINI Giovanni RENAULT CLIO RS4
95 TACCHINI Mario C/NAZ 107253 TACCHINI Mario MINI COOPER S TURBO RSTB2
94 MONTANARO Oronzo C-R/INT 76476 MONTANARO Oronzo FASANO CORSE MINI COOPERS RSTB2
93 PEZZOLLA Ivan B/INT 239341 PEZZOLLA Ivan MINI COOPER S RSTB2
92 BONO Leonardo C/NAZ 231546 BONO Leonardo SCIACCA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 gti N 1600
91 MAGGIO Francesco C/NAZ 298830 MAGGIO Francesco CST SPORT PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
89 LIGATO Luca C-R/INT 245906 LIGATO Luca JONIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
88 CAMPO Gaspare C-R/INT 74321 CAMPO Gaspare ARMANNO CORSE PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
87 AGUECI Vito C/NAZ 236355 AGUECI Vito A. S. SPORTING CLUB PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
86 CONTICELLI Giovanni C/NAZ 361209 CONTICELLI Giovanni PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
85 FICHERA Antonio C-R/INT 219189 FICHERA Antonio PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600
84 LIUZZI Giacomo C-R/INT 337421 LIUZZI Giacomo FASANO CORSE CITROEN SAXO N 1600
83 FICHERA Salvatore C-R/INT 89071 FICHERA Salvatore CITROEN SAXO N

1600 82 REGIS Giovanni B/INT 23417 REGIS Giovanni VIMOTORSPORT PEUGEOT 106 R N 1600 81 MACALLI Marcello C-R/INT 99923 MACALLI Marcello VIMOTORSPORT RENAULT CLIO N 2000 79 ARDITO Vincenzo C-R/INT 203713 ARDITO Vincenzo HONDA CIVIC R N 2000 78 LUNARDI Umberto C-R/INT 74297 LUNARDI Umberto SUBARU IMPREZA N>3000 77 CACIOPPO Mauro C-R/INT 89655 CACIOPPO Mauro TRINACRIA RACING MITSUBISHI EVO X N>3000 76 COSTANTINO Vincenzo C-R/INT 354753 COSTANTINO Vincenzo PEUGEOT 205 R A 1400 75 MILOTTA Diego C-R/INT 340381 MILOTTA Diego PEUGEOT 106 R A 1600 74 COPPOLA Gianvito C/NAZ 361759 COPPOLA Gianvito PEUGEOT 106 R A 1600 73 BONGIOVI' Antonino C/NAZ 76674 BONGIOVI' Antonino CATANIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 R A 1600 72 ADRAGNA Giuseppe C/NAZ 238312 ADRAGNA Giuseppe TRINACRIA RACING PEUGEOT 205 GT A 2000 71 MAZZARA Alessandro C/NAZ 101265 MAZZARA Alessandro RENAULT CLIO W. A 2000 59 D'AMICO Salvatore C-R/INT 54936 D'AMICO Salvatore ETNA RENAULT CLIO RS A 2000 58 PARLATO Paolo B/INT 218142 PARLATO Paolo BORRETT TEAM M.S. HONDA CIVIC T/R A 2000 57 MISTRETTA Bartolomeo C-R/INT 45839 MISTRETTA Bartolomeo CST SPORT PEUGEOT 207 A 2000 56 MARANO Salvatore C/NAZ 230576 MARANO Salvatore GIARRE CORSE PEUGEOT 205 R E1IT 1400 55 ALBERTI Ivan C/NAZ 238216 ALBERTI Ivan PEUGEOT 106 R E1IT 1400 54 RODINO Gianluca C/NAZ 60609 RODINO Gianluca PEUGEOT 106 R E1IT 1400 53 BARESI Francesco C-R/INT 25127 BARESI Francesco HONDA CIVIC E1IT 1600 52 CRAPAROTTA Filippo D/NAZ 361208 CRAPAROTTA Filippo PEUGEOT 106 R E1IT 1600 51 TINELLA Domenico C-R/INT 243659 TINELLA Domenico PEUGEOT 106 R E1IT 1600 49 CHIRICO Domenico C-R/INT 216150 CHIRICO Domenico JONIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 R E1IT 1600 48 TUDISCO Ivan C-R/INT 227730 TUDISCO Ivan ETNA RENAULT CLIO CUP E1IT 2000 47 CAPPELLO Edoardo C/NAZ 226975 CAPPELLO Edoardo CATANIA CORSE A/R 147 GTA CUP E1IT 2000 46 MACRI' Salvatore B/INT 130583 MACRI' Salvatore COSENZA CORSE A/R 147 E1IT 2000 45 AMATO Daniele C/NAZ 72779 AMATO Daniele VIMOTORSPORT OPEL

ASTRA GSI E1IT 2000 44 FARO Angelo Roberto C-R/INT 231167 FARO Angelo Roberto CATANIA CORSE FIAT UNO TURBO I.E. E1IT 1600 Turbo 43 TANCREDI Carmine C-R/INT 79825 TANCREDI Carmine FORD ESCORT CSW E1IT>3000 42 BONFORTE Angelo C-R/INT 69757 BONFORTE Angelo CATANIA CORSE BMW M3 E1IT>3000 41 NAPPI Pietro C-R/INT 66506 NAPPI Piero SCUDERIA VESUVIO FERRARI 550 E1IT>3000 39 THE CLIMBER C-R/INT 18459 THE CLIMBER MAVERIK FERRARI 430 GT CUP GT3>3000 38 PARRINO Rosario B/INT 206366 PARRINO Rosario PORSCHE GT3 CUP GT3>3000 37 JARACH Bruno C-R/INT 343761 JARACH Bruno SUPERCHALLENGE SRL FERRARI 430 GT CUP GTCUP>3000 36 RAGAZZI Roberto C-R/INT 207509 RAGAZZI Roberto SUPER CHALLENGE FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE GTCUP>3000 35 CANNAVO' Ignazio C-R/INT 216389 CANNAVO' Ignazio RUBICONE CORSE LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO GTCUP>3000 34 CARFI' Giovanni C-R/INT 208907 CARFI' Giovanni MOTOR TEAM NISSENO BMW M3 E2S>3000 33 CORSO Gaspare B/INT 38145 CORSO Gaspare DREPANUM CORSE OSELLA PA 21J CN 1600 32 LO CERTO Antonio C-R/INT 76612 LO CERTO Antonio SCUDERIA ETNA LIGIER JS49 CN 2000 31 POMA Salvatore C-R/INT 50133 POMA Salvatore AUTOSPORT SORRENTOOSELLA PA 21S CN 2000 29 CONTICELLI Francesco C-R/INT 298133 CONTICELLI Francesco CATANIA CORSE OSELLA PA 21 EVO CN 2000 28 CORONA Giuseppe C-R/INT 223932 CORONA Giuseppe CUBEDA CORSE OSELLA PA21 S CN 2000 27 GULOTTA Giuseppe C-R/INT 229697 GULOTTA Giuseppe GIARRE CORSE OSELLA PA 21S CN 2000 26 AIUTO Rocco B/INT 17970 AIUTO Rocco OSELLA PA 20/S CN 3000 25 SINATRA Alessia C-R/INT 243417 U.25 SINATRA Alessia CATANIA CORSE RADICAL SR4 E2B 1000 24 D'AGUANNO Salvatore C-R/INT 363020 U.25 D'AGUANNO Salvatore AUTOSPORT SORRENTORADICAL SR4 E2B 1300 23 MICCICHE' Salvatore C/NAZ 346742 MICCICHE' Salvatore MOTORTEAM NISSENO RADICAL SR4 E2B 1300 22 PERAINO Giuseppe Fabio C-R/INT 218866 PERAINO Giuseppe Fabio CATANIA CORSE RADICAL PROSPORT E2B 1300 21 SANTORO Alberto B/INT 101224 SANTORO Alberto AUTOSPORT SORRENTORADICAL SR4 E2B 1600 19 PELLEGRINO Vincenzo

C-R/INT 212675 PELLEGRINO Vincenzo IONIA CORSE RADICAL SR4 E2B 1600 18 LOMBARDI Achille C-R/INT 69526 LOMBARDI Achille RADICAL SR4 E2B 1600 16 INCAMMISA Nicolò C-R/INT 211094 INCAMMISA Nicolò CATANIA CORSE OSELLA PA 21S E2B 2000 15 SCOLA DOMENICO B/INT 339333 SCOLA DOMENICO JONIA CORSE OSELLA PA 21 EVO E2B 2000 14 CUBEDA Domenico C-R/INT 296415 CUBEDA Domenico CUBEDA CORSE OSELLA PA21 E2B 2000 12 MERLI Christian B/INT 50000 MERLI Christian VIMOTORSPORT OSELLA PA 2000 E2B 2000 11 MARTINES Giuseppe B/INT 69187 MARTINES Giuseppe DREPANUM CORSE LUCCHINI P3M E2B 2500 9 BUSCAINO Giuseppe C-R/INT 203746 BUSCAINO Giuseppe OSELLA PA 20 E2B 3000 8 CONTICELLI Vincenzo C-R/INT 203759 CONTICELLI Vincenzo CATANIA CORSE OSELLA PA 30 E2B 3000 7 BONFORTE Agostino C-R/INT 347584 U.25 BONFORTE Agostino CATANIA CORSE FORMULA GLORIA E2M 1000 6 MACCARRONE Orazio C-R/INT 80646 MACCARRONE Orazio GIARRE CORSE FORMULA GLORIA CP7 E2M 1600 5 BLUNDA Dino C-R/INT 228929 BLUNDA Dino SPEADS RM08 E2M 1600 4 CASTIGLIONE Giuseppe C-R/INT 305158 CASTIGLIONE Giuseppe FORMULA MASTER E2M 2000 3 BOTTURA Adolfo B/INT 78802 BOTTURA Adolfo SPEEDMOTOR LOLA B 99/50 E2M 3000 2 RAITI Andrea B/INT 26918 RAITI Andrea LOLA B/99 E2M 3000 1 LEOGRANDE Francesco B/INT 218440 LEOGRANDE Francesco FASANO CORSE OSELLA FA 30 E2M 3000


2014-04-25 - 9967