HOME
FORMULA
GT/TURISMO
PROTOTPI
CIVM/SLALOM
RALLY
STORICHE
MOTO
SCHEDA TECNICA
TEAM
PILOTI
PIT GIRL
MAIL
-
Risultati della ricerca: osella
638 fotografie trovate
Pedavena Croce D\\\'Aune Degasperi Osella
Diego Degasperi Cronoscalata della Castellana Osella Fa30
Merli Osella Medaglia d'Oro FIA Hill Climb Masters
Svolte di Popoli Angelo Marino Osella
Coppa Faro Filippo Caliceti Osella
Cubeda civm cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella Fa 30
Coppa del Chianti Classico Uberto Bonucci Osella
Conoscalata autostoriche Erice Caliceti Osella PA 990
Campionato Italiano Salita Auto Storiche Massaglia su Osella ad Erice
Stefano DiFulvio Osella Cronoscalata dello Spino
Cubeda Pedavena CIVM OSella Fa
Diego Degasperi alla cronoscalata Ilirska Bistrica OSella FA30
Luzzi Sambucina Trofeo Silvio Molinaro Merli su Osella
Domenico Cubeda Morano Campotenese Osella fa
Salita Morano Campotenese, Merli, su Osella Fa30 Evo Zytek
Magliona su Osella a Magione
Cubeda Gubbio Trofeo Fagioli Osella
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Marco Satta Osella FA30
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Marco Satta Osella FA30 e Mario Murgia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli 2021 Osella
Svolte di Popoli Domenico Cubeda Osella Fa30
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Merli Osella Fa30 Evo Gubbio
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli, Merli osella
Luca Caruso Osella PA 2000 CST Sport Nevegal
Magliona Osella Honda Pedavena Civm 2019
Magliona CIVM Pedavena Osella
Cubeda monoposto Coppa Nissena Osella
Magliona Erice Coppa Nissena osella
Fattorini Cronoscalata Castellana osella
Cubeda Osella Salita dei Monti Iblei
Merli Osella Trofeo Luigi Fagioli
Scuderia Vesuvio cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli Osella Pa 21 Piero Nappi
Slalom Sette tornanti Davide Piotti Osella Pa 8
Cronosclata Rieti Terminillo Nappi su Osella PA 30
Magliona Osella Pa2000 Rieti Terminillo cronoscalata
Cronoscalata Trento Bondone Merli Osella
Coppa Paolino Teodori Magliona Osella Honda classe 2000
Coppa Paolino Teodori Merli Osella FA 30 EVO Zytek
Magliona Osella Pa2000 Morano Campotenese
Cronoscalata dello Spino Osella PA 9/90 BMW Uberto Bonucci
Nappi Scuderia Vesuvio Verzegnis Osella
Giuseppe Vacca Scuderia Vesuvio Verzegnis Osella
CIVM Verzegnis Sella Chianzutan Osella PA 21 Danny Molinaro
Magliona Verzegnis Sella Chianzutan Osella
Magliona Nevegal Osella
Magliona Sarnano CIVM Osella Pa2000 trofeo scarfiotti
Adolfo Bottura Osella PA9 Trofeo Scarfiotti sarnano sassotetto
Giuseppe Vacca Osella PA 2000 Honda trofeo ludovico scarfiotti
Michele Fattorini Osella FA 30 Zytek Sarnano sassotetto civm trofeo scarfiotti
Cubeda CIVM Luzzi Osella Fa30
Magliona Osella Pa2000 Luzzi
Luzzi Sambucina Cubeda Osella Trofeo Silvio Molinaro
Luzzi Sambucina Omar Magliona Osella
Luzzi Sambucina Domenico Cubeda su OsellaFA 30 Zytek vince gara 1
Speed Motor Trofeo Silvio Molinaro Fattorini osella
Denny Molinaro Luzzi Osella
Magliona CIVM Osella PA 2000
Urbani Cronoscalata Castellana Osella Pa 21 Honda
Team Italia FIA Hill Climb Masters Gubbio Osella
Degasperi Osella FA30
Cubeda Pedavena Osella Fa30
trofeo Luigi Fagioli Cubeda Osella
Trofeo Scarfiotti Merli Osella
Cubeda Trofeo Scarfiotti Osella Fa30
Cubeda Trofeo Scarfiotti Osella FA30
Bonucci Osella Cesana Sestriere
Cubeda Giarre Montesalice Milo Osella Fa30
Trento Bondone Fattorini Osella
Christian Merli Trento Bondone Osella
Merli Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Cubeda Osella Fa30
Cubeda Fasano Osella Fa30
Coppa Selva di Fasano Cubeda Osella
Cubeda Fasano Osella Fa30
Merli Osella Verzegnis
Ettore Bassi Osella Verzegnis Sella Chianzutan
Cubeda Osella Zytek Sortino
Cubeda Coppa Val D'Anap Sortino Osella Fa30
Bonucci Osella Scaperia Gogo
Cronoscalata Scarperia Giogo Bonucci Osella
Cronoscalata storic Scarperia Giogo Osella
Cubeda Nevegal Osella Fa30
Alpe del Nevegal Merli Osella
Cubeda Nevegal Osella Fa30
Diego Degasperi Osella
Cubeda corse Osella FA30
Magliona Osella
Lottini Osella cortona Camucia
Malvasio Osella PA21
Trofeo Fagioli Osella
Ligato Osella CN
Scola Osella Coppa Nissena
Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90 Coppa Chianti Classic
Osella PA 9/90 BMW Uberto Bonucci Coppa del Chianti Classico
Osella PA 9/90 BMW Uberto Bonucci
Vallelunga Francesco Turatello Osella
Cubeda Monte erice Osella
Scola Osella Monte Erice
Cubeda Osella Monte Erice
Coppa Nissena Osella FA 30 Domenico Scola
Cronoscalata della Castellana Fattorini Osella FA 30
Cubeda Osella Salita dei Monti Iblei
Stefano Peroni Osella PA8 Trofeo Fabio Danti LimAbetone Coppa Mauro Nesti
Trofeo Fagioli Cubeda Corse Osella Fa 30
Scola Osella FA30 Zytek Trofeo Fagioli 2017
Cubeda Osella FA 30 Zytek Trofeo Fagioli 2017
Bonucci su Osella Pa9 Trofeo Fagioli 2017
Scola Osella Fa30 Trofeo Fagioli 2017
Stefano Di Fulvio Osella autostoriche Limabetone
Cubeda Cellara Osella Fa30
Cubeda Cellara Osella FA 30 Paco74
Cubeda Svolte di Popoli Osella FA30
Cubeda Svolte di Popoli Osella FA30
Cubeda Svolte di Popoli Osella FA30
Domenico Cubeda Osella FA 30 Svolte di Popoli
Cubeda Popoli Osella Fa30
Luca Lugato Vallecamonica Osella CST
Christian Merli Vallecamonica Osella FA 30 Fortech
Cubeda Osella Fa 30 Coppa Selva di Fasano
Scola Osella FA 30 Coppa Selva di Fasano
Ivan Pezzola Osella PA 21 Jrb
Domenico Scola Osella Coppa Selva di Fasano
Osella PA 30
Diego Degasperi Osella FA 30 Cronoscalata trento Bondone
Christian Merli Osella Fa30 Fortech Cronoscalata Trento Bondone
Cubeda Osella Fa30 Coppa Teodori
Cubeda Osella Fa30 Coppa Teodori
Achille Lombardi Osella PA 21 EVO Honda AB Motorsport Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori
Scola Osella FA 30 Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori
Uberto Bonucci Osella PA 9/90 Coppa della Consuma
Stefano Peroni Osella PA 8/10 Coppa della Consuma
Merli Osella FA 30 Coppa Paolino Teodori
Cubeda Osella Fa 30 Coppa Paolino Teodori
Giuseppe Vacca cronoscalata Coppa Teodori Osella PA2000 Honda by Paco74 Corse
Cubeda Osella Fa30 Zytek
Stefano Peroni Osella PA 8 BMW Cronoscalata Lo Spino
Coppa Paolino Teodori Osella FA 30
Cubeda Osella Honda Morano 2017
Domenico Scola Osella FA30 Cronoscalata Morano Campotenese
Gianni Loffredo Osella PA 21 Junior cronoscalata Morano Campotenese
Pezzolla Osella Cronoscalata Morano Campotenese
Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90 Cronoscalata del Santuario
Christian Merli Osella FA 20 Cronoscalata Trento Bondone
Ligato Osella Cronoscalata Verzegnis
Cronoscalata Verzegnis Fattorini Osella Fa 30
Cubeda Verzegnis 2017 Osella PA2000
Scola Verzegnis 2017 Osella Fa 30
Merli Verzegnis 2017 Osella FA 30
Merli Osella FA 30 Verzegnis 2017 Cronoscalata
Cubeda Osella Pa2000 Sarnano 2017 CIVM
Cubeda Osella Honda Cronoscalata Sarnano Trofeo scarfiotti
Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90 Sarnano Cronoscalata scarfiotti
Ligato Osella Sarnano Trofeo Scarfiotti
Domenico Scola Osella Fa30 Sarnano Scarfiotti
Ligato Osella CST Sport
Cubeda Osella Pa2000 2017
Merli Osella Cronoscalata
Ivan Pezzolla Osella PA 21 Jrb
Stefano Peroni Osella PA 8 Scarperia Giogo
Scarperia Giogo Piero Lottini su Osella PA9/90
Rosario Iaquinta Reventio Osella
Marco Jacoboni Osella Honda
Marco Jacoboni Osella Imola Sport Prototipi
Giuseppe Corona su Osella
Cubeda Osella Pa2000 test Binetto 2017
Osella FA30 Salita del Costo
Osella Honda PA21 Turatello
Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Scarfiotti Achille Lombardi Osella PA 21/S Evo
Enzo Osella Domenico Cubeda
Osella Pa21 CN Francesco Michea Carini Corsa dei Campioni
Luca Ligato Osella motor Show
Giuseppe Corona Osella Pa21 Evo in versione E2SC
Francesco Carini Osella PA21 Team Catapano 2016
Francesco Carini Osella PA21 Team Catapano 2016
Giuseppe Corona Osella Battipagnia
Cubeda Osella Honda Trofeo Nappi 2016
Cubeda Osella Honda Luzzi 2016
Bonucci Osella Camucia Cortona
Gianfranco Giorgio Osella progetto corsa
Luca Ligato Osella
Stefano di Fulvio Osella PA 9/90
Scola Osella Coppa Nissena
Scola Osella Coppa Nissena
Simone Di Fulvio Osella Chianti Classico
Domenico Scola Osella Monte Erice
Stefano Peroni Osella PA 8
Cubeda Osella Honda MontiIblei 2016
Stefano Peroni Osella Limabetone
Cubeda Osella Trofeo Fagioli
Scola Trofeo Luigi Fagioli 2016 su Osella Zytek
Domenico Scola Osella Trofeo Fagioli
Cronoscalata del Reventino Cubeda Osella
Domenico Scola Osella FA 30 Zytek
Scola Osella Zytek Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli
Luca Ligato Osella
Cubeda Popoli su Osella Honda
Michele Fattorini Osella PA 2000 Evo
Cubeda Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Merli Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Piero Lottini su Osella PA9/90 Cefalù Gibilmanna
Bruccoleri e l'Osella Pa2000
Bruccoleri Osella Pa2000 Morano
Cubeda Corse Osella
Merli Osella Morano Campotenese
Bruccoleri Osella PA2000
Stefano Di Fulvio Osella PA 990 BMW Coppa della Consuma
Di Fulvio Osella PA 9/90 Coppa della Consuma
Bonucci Osella PA 9/90
Raiti Osella Slalom Floriopoli Cerda
Verzegnis-Sella Chianzutan Michele Fattorini Osella
Bruccoleri Fasano Osella Honda
Uberto Bonucci Osella Pa 9/90
Scola su Osella PA 2000 Coppa Selva di Fasano
Luigi Bruccoleri Civm Osella Pa2000 Honda Sarnano
Uberto Bonucci Osella Pa 9/90
Cubeda Osella Pa2000 Honda Sarnano Civm
Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti Cubeda Osella PA2000 Honda
Luigi Bruccoleri Osella Pa2000 Trofeo Scarfiotti
Stefano Di Fulvio su Osella PA 9/90 BMW
Luca Ligato Osella PA 21 EVO
Domenico Scola Osella Salita Sarnano Sassotetto
Merli OSella Salita Sarnano Sassotetto
Cubeda Osella Salita Sarnano Sassotetto
Sarnano Sassotto Autostoriche Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90
Osella Sarnano Sassotetto
Fabio Emanuele Osella PA 9/90 Alfa Romeo Slalom Toregrotta Roccavaldina
Luigi Moreschi Osella BMW Pa 9 Salita del Costo
Adolfo Bottura Salita del Costo Osella FA30
Luigi Bruccoleri Osella PA2000
Danny Molinaro Osella
Giuliano Peroni Osella PA8
Bonucci Osella Montefiascone
Antonio Viel Osella PA 9
Team Italia Corse Uberto Bonucci Osella PA 9/90 BMW
OSELLA PA21 JRB
Coppa italia prototipi Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90
Osella Progetto corsa
Cubeda Osella Super Master di Sarno
Cubeda Osella Super Master di Sarno
Osella PA21 Junior B
Ayrton Molinaro Osella
Giarre Montesalice Milo Cudeda Corse Giusppe Corona Osella
Roberto Malvasio Osella
Roberto Malvasio Osella
Osella Progetto Corsa Vincenzo Vita
Stefano Peroni Osella PA8/10 Limatone 2015
Paolo Cantarella Osella PA 10
Giuseppe Corona Osella Svolte di Popoli
Domenico Cubeda Osella Svolte di Popoli
Domenico Cubeda Osella
Domenico Cubeda Osella
Michele Fattorini Osella Rieti Terminillo
Enzo Osella
Filippo Vita Osella Progetto Corsa
Matteo Moratelli (Osella Pa 2000) Trento Bondone
Domenico Scola (Osella Pa 2000) Trento Bondone
Giuseppe D'Angelo Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Giuseppe Corona Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Merli Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Fattorini Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Merli OSella Coppa PAolino Teodori Cronoscalata
D'AngeloOsella PA21 Evo Honda della Catapano Corse
Michele Fattorini (Osella Pa 2000) Trento Bondone
Adolfo Bottura (Osella Pa 30) Trento Bondone
Domenico Cubeda Osella Coppa Selva di Fasano
Speed Motors Michele Fattorini Osella
Marco Jacoboni Osella
Magliona Osella Coppa Selva di Fasano
Giovanni Sacco Osella Coppa Selva di Fasano
Domenico Scola Osella
Domenico Scola Osella Coppa Selva di Fasano
Coppa Selva di Fasano Osella
Campionato prototipi Magione Osella Uboldi
Osella Domenico Cubeda
Merli Osella Coppa Teodori
Luca Ligato Osella
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto
Osella Omar Mgliona Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto
Merli Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto
Merli Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto
Fattorini Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto
Sarnano Sassotetto Autostoriche Simone Di Fulvio Trofeo Storico Lodovico Scarfiotti Osella Pa9/90
Osella Merli Sarnano Sassotetto
Sarnano Sassottto Autostoriche Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90
Magliona in azione su Osella
cronoscalata Trento-Bondone Zardo Osella
Domenico Cubeda Osella
Omar Magliona Osella
Michele Fattorini Osella
Magliona in azione su Osella a Verzegnis
Magliona al via su Osella Honda
Osella Cronoscalata Verzegnis
Merli Osella Cronoscalata La Castellana
Merli al debutto a Orvieto su Osella FA30 RPE Cronoscalata La Castellana
Fattorini Osella PA2000 Honda Cronoscalata La Castellana
Merli Osella FA 30 EVO
Marco Jacoboni Osella Progetto Corsa Vallelunga
Campionato Italiano Sport Prototipi Davide Uboldi Osella Vallelunga
Marco Jacoboni Osella
Marco Jacoboni Osella
Merli Osella Coppa Nissena
Buscaino Osella
Magliona in azione su Osella Honda
Marco Jacoboni Osella Progetto Corsa
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata Monte Erice
Uboldi Osella Monza
Domenico Scola Osella Monte Erice
Cubeda Osella PA2000 shakedown sul circuito di Benetto in vista di Erice
Merli Osella
Stefano Crespi Osella PA21 EVO
Rampini Osella Zytek al Master Drivers 2014
Franco Manzoni Osella
Uberto Bonucci Osella
Osella progetto corsa
Iaquinta Osella Coppa Teodori
Campionato prototipi Monza Osella Progetto Corsa Marco Visconti
Giuseppe Corona Osella PA21S Cubeda Corse Luzzi Sambucina
Campionato Prototipi Monza Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Campionato Prototipi Marco Visconti Osella progetto Corsa
Campionato Prototipi Monza Davide Uboldi Osella
Campionato Prototipi Monza Davide Uboldi Osella
Manuel Deodati Osella
Cubeda Cronoscalata Monti Iblei Osella
Magliona Pedavena Osella
Magliona Pedavena Osella
Magliona Osella Pedavena
Iaquinta Osella
Magliona Osella Civm
Magliona Osella Rieti Terminillo
Iaquinta Osella Rieti Terminillo
Merli Osella
Magliona sull'Osella PA21 Evo Honda
Francesco Conticelli Osella
Franco Manzoni Osella Pa21s Honda E2B 2000
Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella Giuseppe Corona
Manuel Deodati Osella Campionato prototipi Vallelunga
Magliona Osella Honda Verzegnis
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Imola Osella Pa21/s evo
Christian Merli Osella Conoscalata Coppa Nissena
Omar Magliona Osella Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena
Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Magliona Coppa Nissena Osella
Omar Magliona Osella
Rosario Iaquinta Osella Cronoscalta del Reventino
Conticelli Osella VERZEGNIS SELLA CHIANZUTAN
Domenico Cubeda e Giuseppe Corona Osella PA2000 Honda
Davide Uboldi Osella
Riolo CAMUCIA-CORTONA Osella
Cristian Merli Osella PA 2000 Honda Scheggia
Faggioli Verzegnis Osella FA30
Osella PA 21 Evo, Mg motorsport, campionato prototipi
Trofeo Fagioli Osella FA30 Simone Faggioli
Omar Magliona, Monte Erice, osella pa21, Scuderia Ateneo
Scuderia Ateneo Giulio Regosa Osella FA30 Trofeo Vallecamonica
Magliona Selva di Fasano Osella
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Monza Osella
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Monza Osella
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Monza Osella
Cronoscalata Rieti Terminillo Osella Cristian Merli
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Campionato Prototipi
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Campionato Prototipi
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Campionato Prototipi
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Campionato Prototipi
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Osella Fa30 Simone Faggioli
CRonoscalata Lo Spino Osella Fa30 Conticini
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Osella FA30 Piero Nappi
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Osella Ettore Bassi
Domenico Cubeda dell'Osella PA2000 E2B Honda Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli
Domenico Cubeda Osella PA2000 E2B Honda Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli
Cronoscalata del Reventino Giovanni Cassibba (Catania Corse, Osella PA 20/S BMW)
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Domenico Cubeda Osella
Faccioni Osella Varano
Uboldi Osella Campionato Prototipi Varano
Campionato prototipi Vallelunga Davide Uboldi Osella Racing Osella-PA 21E CN2
Sarnano Sassotto Autostoriche Piero Lottini Osella Pa9/90
Domenico Cubeda Morano-Campotenese Osella
Cubeda Corse Osella
Davide Uboldi Osella Adria
Totò Riolo Cronoscalata Autostoriche Scarperia-Giogo OsellaPA9/90
Simone Faggioli Osella Iglesias SantAngelo
Il costruttore Enzo Osella tra Giuliani e Magliona_Faggioli al centro
Omar Magliona Cronoscalata Rechberg Osella PA21 Evo
Giuseppe Corona Osella
Campionato prototipi Vallelunga Jacopo Faccioni Osella Scuderia NT
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO PROTOTIPI Davide Uboldi Uboldi Corse, Osella-PA 21 EVO
Jacopo Faccioni Campionato prototipi Vallelunga Osella pa21 Scuderia Nt
Totò Riolo Cronoscalata Autostoriche Cortona Camucia Osella BMW
Ettore Bassi Campionato Prototipi Osella Progetto Corsa
Domenico Cubeda al Reventino su Osella
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata del Reventino
Trofeo Fagioli Gubbio Omar Magliona Osella
Domenico Cubeda Osella
Campionato Prototipi Imola Osella Pa21 Evo Mg Motorsport Marco Visconti Anna Mangione
Uboldi Osella
Omar Magliona Verzegnis Osella Pa 21 Evo Scuderia Ateneo
Ettore Bassi Coppa Selva di Fasano Scuderia Ateneo Osella
Chrisitina Merli Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Domenico Cubeda Osella
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Francesco Leogrande Osella FA30
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Vincenzo Conticelli Osella
Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Domenico Scola Osella Pa21S-Honda
Manuel Deodati, MG Motorsport Osella PA 21E campionato prototipi Adria
Coppa Paolino Teodori Giulio Regosa Osella FA30 Scuderia Ateneo
Uboldi campionato prototipi Osella MG Motorsport
Domenico Cubeda Osella Coppa Nissena
Omar Magliona Coppa Nissena Osella
Osella PA20 Alfa Romeo 3.0 V6 Montecarlo
Campionato prototipi Misano Marco Visconti Mg Motorsport Osella
Omar Magliona in azione su Osella PA21 Evo
Cronoscalata Trento Bondone Omar Magliona Osella Pa20 Scuderia Ateneo
Stefano Di Fulvio Osella autostoriche Limabetone
Faccioni Osella Varano
Campionato Prototipi Misano Fabio Francia Osella
Cronoscalata Trento Bondone Simone Faggioli Osella Fa 30
Cronoscalata Passo dello Spino Simone Faggioli Osella Fa 30
Antonio Beltratti Osella PA21 Evo Progetto di Corsa Toni Maione
Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella Cristian Merli
Campionato Prototipi Pergusa Osella Uboldi
Campionato Prototipi Pergusa Marco Visconti Osella Pa21 Evo Mg Motorsport
Joel Volluz Osella FA 30 Trofeo Vallecamonica
Omar Magliona Osella
Gabbiani in F.1 con l'Osella nel 1981
JAcopo Faccioni Scuderia NT Campionato Prototipi Osella
Campionato prototipi Vallelunga Fabio Francia Osella Racing, Osella PA 21-CN2
Domenco Cubeda Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella
Trofeo Fagioli Gubbio Simone Faggioli Osella Fa30 Zytek
Trofeo Fagioli Omar Magliona Osella Scuderia Ateneo
Simone Faggioli Osella Fa30 Trofeo Fagioli
bruccoleri concordia luzzi sambuchina osella pa20
Francia Osella PA 21/P EVO Honda mugello
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Mugello
Cubeda Osella Svolte di Popoli
Uboldi Osella
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata La Castellana
Campionato Prototipi Osella Faccioni Wolf Bellarosa
Manuel Deodati Osella Progetto Corsa Campionato prototipi Misano
Omar Magliona Osella Cronoscalata Trento Bondone
Deodati Osella
Osella PA21 Evo, Omar Magliona, Scuderia Ateneo 2012, Test circuito Franciacorta
Conticelli Osella FA30 Cronoscalata Monte Erice
Vincenzo Conticelli Osella PA 30 Zytek Trofeo Fagioli
Coppa Paolino Teodori Francesco Conticelli Osella PA 21 S Honda Catania Corse
Omar Magliona Erice Osella PA21 EVO
Omar Magliona Erice Osella PA21 EVO
Cubeda in azione su Osella Honda
Simone Faggioli Osella Fa30 Trofeo Fabioli 2012
Magliona Osella Selva di Fasano
CIVM Coppa Paolino Teodori Rosario Iaquinta Osella
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Mugello
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Mugello
Jacopo Faccioni Osella Mugello
Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori Rosario Iaquinta Osella
Trento Bondone Osella Scola
Trento Bondone Osella Gloria
Merli su osella Honda
Domenico Scola Osella
Francesco Leogrande Coppa Selva di Fasano Osella
Simone faggioli Osella Spino
Omar Magliona Osella Spino
Marco Visconti, Osella Pa21 Mg Motorsport Imola
Omar Magliona, Osella PA 21/S Honda EVO, vittorio veneto cronoscalata
Campionato Prototipi Vallelunga Osella Jacopo Faccioni Scuderia Nt
Cubeda Osella PA2000 svolta di Popoli
Campionato Prototipi Monza Jacopo Faccioni NT, Osella-PA 21E CN2
Marco Visconti Mg Motorsport Osella Pa21 evo
Iglesias-Sant\'Angelo Omar Magliona Osella Scuderia Ateneo
Magliona Osella Spino
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata La Castellana
Marco Visconti, Osella Pa21 Campionato Prototipi Imola
Faccioni Osella
Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori Domenico Scola Jr Osella
Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori Omar Magliona Scuderia Ateneo Osella
Campionato Prototipi Monza Fabio Francia Osella
Merli Osella Verzegnis
Campionato Prototipi Pergusa Davide Uboldi Osella PA 21
Ettore Bassi Coppa Selva di Fasano Osella Scuderia Ateneo
Francesco Leogrande Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Marco Visconti, Osella Pa21 Campionato Prototipi Imola
Omar Magliona Cronoscalata Rieti Terminillo Osella
Francesco Leogrande Osella
Domenico Scola Osella Salita della Sila
Verzegnis - Sella Chianzutan Michele Camarlinghi Villorba Corse Osella FA 30 Zytek
Cronoscalata Trento Bondone Simone Faggioli Osella Fa30
Jacopo Faccioni Osella-PA 21 Evo
Campionato Prototipi Vallelunga Davide Uboldi Osella Racing, Osella-PA 21E CN2
Chrisitna Merli Osella Cronoscalata Monte Erice
Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Jacopo Faccioni Osella scudeia Campionato prototipi
Scuderia Ateneo Osella Omar Magliona Iglesias S Angelo
Stefano Di Fulvio Osella Autostoriche
Camarlinghi Cronoscalata Trento Bondone Osella FA30
Magliona Osella PA21 Evo
Marco Visconti Mg Motorsport Osella Pa21 evo
Bassi Passo dello Ettore Spino Osella Scuderia Ateneo
Davide Uboldi Osella
Davide Uboldi Osella
Coppa Selva di Fasano Omar Magliona Scuderia Ateneo Osella
Danny Zardo Osella Verzegnis
Davide Uboldi, Osella Pa21, Imola, Campionato Prototipi
Omar Magliona Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti
Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella Rosario Iaquinta
Davide Uboldi Osella Campionato Prototipi Imola
Marco Visconti Osella Mg Motorsport
Campionato Prototipi Imola Osella Pa21 Evo Mg Motorsport Marco Visconti
Christina Merli Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti
Marco Visconti, Osella Pa21 Campionato Prototipi Imola
Giuseppe Corona Osella Cubeda Corse
Faccioni Osella PA 21 Evo scuderia nt
Marco Visconti Test Monza Osella Mg Motorsport
Marco Visconti Test Monza Osella Mg Motorsport
Cronoscalata Coppa Paolino Teodori Omar Magliona Osella Scuderia Ateneo
Slalom Città di Ascoli Piceno Memorial Silvano Pennacchietti Alessandrini su prototipo Osella Pa9-H
Faccioni Osella
Totò Riolo Coppa della Consuma Osella PA9/90 Bmw Trinacria Corse
Corona Osella Svoltadi Popoli
Scola OSella
Faccioni Osella
Faccioni Osella
Faccioni Osella
Corona Osella Reventino
Simone Faggioli Trofeo Fagioli Osella Fa30
Omar Magliona Trofeo Fagioli Osella Pa21 Scuderia Ateneo
Magliona su Osella al via della Coppa Nissena
Giuseppe Corona Cronoscalata Monte Erice Osella Cubeda Corse
Chrisitna Merli Osella Cronoscalata Monte Erice
OMAR MAGLIONA RECHBERG Osella PA21 Evo Honda
Magliona in azione su Osella Honda
Domenico Scola cronoscalata la Castellana su Osella
Campionato Prototipi Pergusa Marco Visconti Osella Pa 21 Mg Motorsport
Giuseppe Corono Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Magliona Trento Bondone Osella
Coppa Paolino Teodori Merli OSella
Merli Osella Trento Bondone
Omar Magliona Osella Pa 21 Evo Coppa Nissena Scuderia Ateneo
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalata La Castellana
CIVM Coppa Paolino Teodori Francesco Conticelli Osella
Merli Osella Selva di Fasano
Domenico Scola Salita della Sila Osella
Omar Magliona in azione a Iglesias su Osella PA21 Evo
Domenico Cubeda Osella Cronoscalata Monte Erice
Marco Visconti Monza Osella Mg Motorsport
Omar Magliona, Osella
Jacopo Faccioni Osella-PA 21 Evo
Campionato Prototipi Monza Fabio Francia Osella
Francesco Leogrande Osella Coppa PaolinoTeodori
Campionato prototipi Scuderia Nt Osella Jacopo Faccioni
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Osella
Cronoscalata Paolino Teodori Ascoli Domenico Scola jr Osella
Danny Zardo Osella VERZEGNIS SELLA CHIANZUTAN
Mg motorsport, osella, Marco Visconti
Alberto Bassi Progetto Corsa, Osella PA 21E campionato prototipi Adria
Alberto Bassi Campionato prototipi Adria Osella Progetto Corsa
Simone Faggioli, Osella Trofeo Fagioli MAdonna della Cima Gubbio
Campionato Prototipi VAllelunga Marco Visconti OSella Mg Motorsport
Crisitan Merli Osella
Campionato Prototipi Pegusa Visconti Osella PA 21 Mg Motorsport
Campionato Prototipi Vallelunga Fabio Francia Osella Racing, Osella PA 21-CN2
Jacopo Faccioni NT, Osella-PA 21E CN2
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Osella
Omar Magliona Scuderia Ateneo Osella Cronoscalta del Reventino
Omar Magliona Osella Trofeo Vallecamonica
Giuseppe Corona Osella Cubeda Corse
Conticelli Monte Erice Osella
Osella Christian Merli
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Imola Osella Pa21/s evo
Omar Magliona Osella St-Ursanne - Les Rangiers
Simone Fagioli Osella Spino
Omar Magliona Coppa Nissena Osella Pa21 Evo Scuderia Ateneo
Omar Magliona Osella Cronoscalata Madonna della Cima Trofeo Fagioli
Magliona in azione ad Ascoli su Osella PA21 Evo Honda
Domenico Cubeda Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Cronoscalata Paolino Teodori Ascoli Rosario Iaquinta Osella
Trofeo Fagioli Simone Faggioli Cronoscalata Madonna della cima Osella fa30
Marco Visconti Monza Campione Mg Motorsport Osella
Davide Uboldi Osella - Team Pata
Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Magliona Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Francesco Leogrande Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Marco Visconti Monza Campione Mg Motorsport Osella
Magliona Osella Coppa Teodori
Autostoriche Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Riolo Osella
Autostoriche Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Stefano Di Fulvio Osella
Rosario Iaquinta Osella Cronoscalata del Reventino
Jacopo Faccioni Osella-PA 21 Evo
Luigi Bruccoleri Progetto Corsa Osella PA21 Campionato Prototipi
Cubeda Osella Morano
Cronoscalata Monte Erice Osella
Faccioni, Scuderia Nt, campionato prototipi, Osella, Imola
Jacopo Faccioni Osella-PA 21 Evo
Omar Magliona Osella Pa21 Evo Vittorio Veneto Cansiglio
CIVM cronoscalata Coppa Nissena faggioli Osella Fa 30
Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Omar Magliona Osella
Merli Osella Coppa Paolino Teodori
Slalom Città di Ferriere Arturo Alessandrini su Osella Pa/9 Racing Team Le Fonti
Omar Magliona Osella Pa21 Scuderia Ateneo Vittorio Veneto
Christina Merli Osella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti
Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Domenico Scola Osella
Sarnano Sassotetto Autostoriche Di Fulvio Osella Pa9/90
Omar Magliona Osella Spino
Omar Magliona Osella Spino
Slalom Ascoli Piceno Arturo Alssandrini Osella Honda
Christian Merli OSella Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti
Cronoscalata Sarnano Sassotetto Domenico Scola Osella
Domenico Scola su Osella PA21 S a Orvieto cronoscalata La Castellana
Merli Osella Passo dello Spino
Magliona Osella Sarnano Sassotetto Trofeo Ludovico Scarfiotti
Magliona con l\'Osella PA21 Evo
Uboldi Osella
Jacopo Faccioni Osella-PA 21 Evo
Jacopo Faccioni Scuderia Nt Osella
Omar Magliona Osella Verzegnis-Sella Chianzutan
Uboldi Osella
CIVM Coppa Paolino Teodori Domenico Scola Osella
civm Cronoscalata Coppa Nissena Osella Christian Merli
Campionato Prototipi VAllelunga Marco Visconti OSella Mg Motorsport
Coppa Paolino Teodori Omar Magliona Osella PA21 Evo Scuderia Ateneo
Magliona Osella
Trofeo Luigi Fagioli Osella Crisitan Merli
Domenico Scola Osella Cronoscalta del Reventino
Magliona Osella
Campionato prototipi Misano Jacopo Faccioni Osella
Simone Faggioli Osella Trento Bondone
Francesco Leogrande Osella Fa30 Selva di Fasano
Corona Osella
Magliona OsellaTrento Bondone
Trento Bondone Osella Iaquinta
Osella Selva di Fasano
Monte Erice Vincenzo Conticelli Osella FA30
Faccioni Osella
Magliona Osella Selva di Fasano
Filippo Vita Osella
Davide Uboldi Osella
Cubeda Osella Sila Reventino
Coppa Paolino Teodori Omar Magliona Osella PA21 Evo Scuderia Ateneo
Marco Visconti Campionato Prototipi Imola Osella Pa21/s evo
Osella PA21 Evo
News