Terza Categoria C
Athala Foligno |
51 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
61 |
10 |
26 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
33 |
4 |
25 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
Bacigalupo |
45 |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
52 |
19 |
26 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
10 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
Preci |
39 |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
49 |
31 |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
31 |
15 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
-3 |
0 |
Amat.V.Castellana |
35 |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
29 |
20 |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
23 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
-7 |
0 |
M 8 |
35 |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
37 |
19 |
24 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
-8 |
0 |
Borgo Rivo |
34 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
37 |
38 |
22 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
27 |
-9 |
0 |
Borgo Trevi |
34 |
20 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
28 |
16 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
-6 |
0 |
N.Fulginium |
34 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
28 |
23 |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-9 |
0 |
Robur Cervino |
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
36 |
31 |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
-11 |
0 |
Cesi |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
26 |
37 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
25 |
-18 |
0 |
Giovani Europei |
22 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
46 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
28 |
-19 |
0 |
Junior Gabelletta |
16 |
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
23 |
44 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
-25 |
0 |
Real Montefranco |
16 |
21 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
29 |
44 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
15 |
24 |
-27 |
0 |
Scopoli |
16 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
38 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
20 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
18 |
-21 |
0 |
Dea Cupra |
13 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
45 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
30 |
-22 |
0 |
Vis Valnerina |
8 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
23 |
58 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
16 |
32 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
26 |
-32 |
0 |
Terza Categoria C
1^ Giornata di Andata - 20/09/2009
Athala - Nuova Fulginium 3 - 0
Dea Cupra - A. La Castellana 1 - 3
Giovani Europei - Cesi 0 - 0
Junior Gabelletta - Preci 1 - 4
Real Montefranco - Bacigalupo 0 - 0
Robur Cervino - Borgo Rivo 2 - 0
Scopoli - Borgo Trevi 0 - 3
Vis Valnerina - M8 3 - 0
2^ Giornata di Andata - 27/09/2009
A. La Castellana - Junior Gabelletta 5 - 2
Bacigalupo - Vis Valnerina 6 - 2
Borgo Rivo - Athala 1 - 2
Borgo Trevi - Real Montefranco 2 - 1
Cesi - Scopoli 0 - 0
M8 - Robur Cervino 2 - 2
Nuova Fulginium - Dea Cupra 2 - 0
Preci - Giovani Europei -
3^ Giornata di Andata - 04/10/2009
Athala - Preci 2 - 2
Bacigalupo - M8 1 - 1
Dea Cupra - Cesi 0 - 1
Giovani Europei - Borgo Trevi 0 - 4
Junior Gabelletta - Scopoli 1 - 1
Real Montefranco - Borgo Rivo 3 - 5
Robur Cervino - A. La Castellana 2 - 1
Vis Valnerina - Nuova Fulginium 1 - 3
4^ Giornata di Andata - 11/10/2009
A. La Castellana - Athala 3 - 1
Borgo Rivo - Vis Valnerina -
Borgo Trevi - Bacigalupo 0 - 1
Cesi - Junior Gabelletta 3 - 0
M8 - Real Montefranco 3 - 1
Nuova Fulginium - Robur Cervino 0 - 0
Preci - Dea Cupra 3 - 2
Scopoli - Giovani Europei 2 - 1
5^ Giornata di Andata - 18/10/2009
Athala - Scopoli -
Bacigalupo - Nuova Fulginium -
Dea Cupra - Giovani Europei -
Junior Gabelletta - Borgo Trevi -
M8 - Borgo Rivo -
Real Montefranco - A. La Castellana -
Robur Cervino - Cesi -
Vis Valnerina - Preci -
6^ Giornata di Andata - 25/10/2009
A. La Castellana - Vis Valnerina -
Borgo Rivo - Bacigalupo -
Borgo Trevi - M8 -
Cesi - Athala -
Giovani Europei - Junior Gabelletta -
Nuova Fulginium - Real Montefranco -
Preci - Robur Cervino -
Scopoli - Dea Cupra -
7^ Giornata di Andata - 01/11/2009
Athala - Junior Gabelletta -
Bacigalupo - Preci -
Borgo Rivo - Nuova Fulginium -
Dea Cupra - Borgo Trevi -
M8 - A. La Castellana -
Real Montefranco - Cesi -
Robur Cervino - Giovani Europei -
Vis Valnerina - Scopoli -
8^ Giornata di Andata - 08/11/2009
A. La Castellana - Bacigalupo -
Borgo Trevi - Borgo Rivo -
Cesi - Vis Valnerina -
Giovani Europei - Athala -
Junior Gabelletta - Dea Cupra -
Nuova Fulginium - M8 -
Preci - Real Montefranco -
Scopoli - Robur Cervino -
9^ Giornata di Andata - 15/11/2009
Athala - Borgo Trevi -
Bacigalupo - Scopoli -
Borgo Rivo - Preci -
M8 - Cesi -
Nuova Fulginium - A. La Castellana -
Real Montefranco - Giovani Europei -
Robur Cervino - Dea Cupra -
Vis Valnerina - Junior Gabelletta -
10^ Giornata di Andata - 22/11/2009
A. La Castellana - Borgo Rivo -
bor - Nuova Fulginium -
Cesi - Bacigalupo -
Dea Cupra - Athala -
Giovani Europei - Vis Valnerina -
Junior Gabelletta - Robur Cervino -
Preci - M8 -
Scopoli - Real Montefranco -
11^ Giornata di Andata - 29/11/2009
A. La Castellana - Preci -
Bacigalupo - Junior Gabelletta -
Borgo Rivo - Scopoli -
M8 - Giovani Europei -
Nuova Fulginium - Cesi -
Real Montefranco - Dea Cupra -
1^ Giornata di Ritorno - 10/01/2010
Nuova Fulginium - Athala -
A. La Castellana - Dea Cupra -
Cesi - Giovani Europei -
Preci - Junior Gabelletta -
Bacigalupo - Real Montefranco -
Borgo Rivo - Robur Cervino -
Borgo Trevi - Scopoli -
M8 - Vis Valnerina -
2^ Giornata di Ritorno - 17/01/2010
Junior Gabelletta - A. La Castellana -
Vis Valnerina - Bacigalupo -
Athala - Borgo Rivo -
Real Montefranco - Borgo Trevi -
Scopoli - Cesi -
Robur Cervino - M8 -
Dea Cupra - Nuova Fulginium -
Giovani Europei - Preci -
3^ Giornata di Ritorno - 24/01/2010
Preci - Athala -
M8 - Bacigalupo -
Cesi - Dea Cupra -
Borgo Trevi - Giovani Europei -
Scopoli - Junior Gabelletta -
Borgo Rivo - Real Montefranco -
A. La Castellana - Robur Cervino -
Nuova Fulginium - Vis Valnerina -
4^ Giornata di Ritorno - 31/01/2010
Athala - A. La Castellana -
Vis Valnerina - Borgo Rivo -
Bacigalupo - Borgo Trevi -
Junior Gabelletta - Cesi -
Real Montefranco - M8 -
Robur Cervino - Nuova Fulginium -
Dea Cupra - Preci -
Giovani Europei - Scopoli -
5^ Giornata di Ritorno - 07/02/2010
Scopoli - Athala -
Nuova Fulginium - Bacigalupo -
Giovani Europei - Dea Cupra -
Borgo Trevi - Junior Gabelletta -
Borgo Rivo - M8 -
A. La Castellana - Real Montefranco -
Cesi - Robur Cervino -
Preci - Vis Valnerina -
6^ Giornata di Ritorno - 14/02/2010
Vis Valnerina - A. La Castellana -
Bacigalupo - Borgo Rivo -
M8 - Borgo Trevi -
Athala - Cesi -
Junior Gabelletta - Giovani Europei -
Real Montefranco - Nuova Fulginium -
Robur Cervino - Preci -
Dea Cupra - Scopoli -
7^ Giornata di Ritorno - 21/02/2010
Junior Gabelletta - Athala -
Preci - Bacigalupo -
Nuova Fulginium - Borgo Rivo -
Borgo Trevi - Dea Cupra -
A. La Castellana - M8 -
Cesi - Real Montefranco -
Giovani Europei - Robur Cervino -
Scopoli - Vis Valnerina -
8^ Giornata di Ritorno - 28/02/2010
Bacigalupo - A. La Castellana -
Borgo Rivo - Borgo Trevi -
Vis Valnerina - Cesi -
Athala - Giovani Europei -
Dea Cupra - Junior Gabelletta -
M8 - Nuova Fulginium -
Real Montefranco - Preci -
Robur Cervino - Scopoli -
9^ Giornata di Ritorno - 07/03/2010
Borgo Trevi - Athala -
Scopoli - Bacigalupo -
Preci - Borgo Rivo -
Cesi - M8 -
A. La Castellana - Nuova Fulginium -
Giovani Europei - Real Montefranco -
Dea Cupra - Robur Cervino -
Junior Gabelletta - Vis Valnerina -
10^ Giornata di Ritorno - 14/03/2010
Borgo Rivo - A. La Castellana -
Nuova Fulginium - bor -
Bacigalupo - Cesi -
Athala - Dea Cupra -
Vis Valnerina - Giovani Europei -
Robur Cervino - Junior Gabelletta -
M8 - Preci -
Real Montefranco - Scopoli -
11^ Giornata di Ritorno - 21/03/2010
Preci - A. La Castellana -
Junior Gabelletta - Bacigalupo -
Scopoli - Borgo Rivo -
Giovani Europei - M8 -
Cesi - Nuova Fulginium -
Dea Cupra - Real Montefranco -
Terza Categoria C
20 GOL: Di Domenico (Athala)
14 GOL: Felicini (Real Montefranco)
12 GOL: Ricciolini (Bacigalupo)
10 GOL: Mattioli (Amatori Castellana), Montefiori (Athala)
9 GOL: Porzi (Bacigalupo), Petrangeli S. (Preci), Faina (Athala),
8 GOL: Pelini (Borgo Rivo)
7 GOL. Mundo (Borgo Rivo), Menichini (Junior Gabelletta), Papa (M8), Fellico (Nuova Fulginium), Felici (Preci), Terenzi (Vis Valnerina)
6 GOL: Mazzocchi (Bacigalupo), Behari, Cittadini (Giovani Europei), Roscoffi, Brunetti (M8), Di Pasquale M. (Preci)
5 GOL: Ricci, Bibi (Borgo Trevi), Rossi (Giovani Europei), Montioni (M8) Nardi, Gabiati Preci)
4 GOL: Cimarelli (Athala), Stella (Bacigalupo), Aliperti (Borgo Rivo), Salvaggio (Borgo Trevi), Broccucci, Cassetti M. (Cesi), Cucchiarini (Dea Cupra), Faccendini (Nuova Fulginium), Campi (M8), Giacobini (Real Montefranco), Agnolotti, Ceccobelli e Spagnoli (Robur Cervino),
3 GOL: Angelucci, Pizzoni (Athala), Rutili, Merli (Bacigalupo), Isidori, Incoronato (Borgo Rivo), Rossini (Cesi), Schiarelli, Pizzi (Giovani Europei), Poggiani (Junior Gabelletta), Pinca (Nuova Fulginium), Di Pasquale A., Paoletti, Del Marro (Preci), Lucarelli (Robur Cervino), Maringalli (Vis Valnerina)
Terza Categoria C